LIVE
NIVESH STREET_
LIVE MARKET INTELLIGENCE
NIFTY 50 25,181.80 +1.38%SENSEX 72,472.33 +1.23%BANK NIFTY 55,256.65 +1.36%INDIA VIX 14.38 -0.42%GOLD ₹1,21,540 +0.61%BTC/USD $112,480 +2.14%USD/INR 88.42 -0.08%CRUDE $84.16 +0.94%NIFTY 50 25,181.80 +1.38%SENSEX 72,472.33 +1.23%BANK NIFTY 55,256.65 +1.36%INDIA VIX 14.38 -0.42%GOLD ₹1,21,540 +0.61%BTC/USD $112,480 +2.14%USD/INR 88.42 -0.08%CRUDE $84.16 +0.94%
Live
SENSEX72,472.33▲ 1.23%
BANK NIFTY55,256.65▲ 1.36%
NIFTY IT28,574.9▲ 3.02%
NIFTY MIDCAP16,786.7▲ 1.55%
INDIA VIX14.38▼ 5.89%
Gold (24K)4,192.2▼ 0.57%
Silver60.45▼ 0.36%
Copper6.76▲ 1.74%
Crude Oil (Brent)106.26▲ 1.47%
Natural Gas3.17▼ 1.55%
USD/INR95.76▼ 1.10%
Bitcoin82,792.11▼ 1.06%
Ethereum2,521.01▼ 0.54%
Solana108.4▼ 2.55%
BNB746▼ 1.00%
XRP1.37▼ 3.09%
Cardano0.24▼ 3.60%
Dogecoin0.09▲ 1.74%
SENSEX72,472.33▲ 1.23%
BANK NIFTY55,256.65▲ 1.36%
NIFTY IT28,574.9▲ 3.02%
NIFTY MIDCAP16,786.7▲ 1.55%
INDIA VIX14.38▼ 5.89%
Gold (24K)4,192.2▼ 0.57%
Silver60.45▼ 0.36%
Copper6.76▲ 1.74%
Crude Oil (Brent)106.26▲ 1.47%
Natural Gas3.17▼ 1.55%
USD/INR95.76▼ 1.10%
Bitcoin82,792.11▼ 1.06%
Ethereum2,521.01▼ 0.54%
Solana108.4▼ 2.55%
BNB746▼ 1.00%
XRP1.37▼ 3.09%
Cardano0.24▼ 3.60%
Dogecoin0.09▲ 1.74%
Your Watchlist

My Portfolio Tracker

Pin any stock, REIT, index or crypto — get live prices plus the news & corporate filings that actually matter to your names.

Your watchlist is empty

Add tickers from the presets below or type any Yahoo Finance symbol.

Add to Watchlist

NIFTY 50 Stocks
REITs
Crypto
Indices
Coming Soon
Nivesh Street Terminal — Every Indian market, one intelligent screen.
Nivesh Street

India's live market intelligence hub. Real-time NSE / BSE prices, IPO analysis, DRHP repository, commodities, crypto, real estate and market mood tracking.

Follow
© 2026 Nivesh Street. Data via public exchange feeds & RSS aggregators. Educational content only — not investment advice. Editor Access